Kogupere orienteerumispäev 2020 Vooremäe terviserajad

01.03.2020
Korraldaja : OK Ilves
Rajameister : Madis Oras
[HARRASTAJAD] [LAPSED] [PROFID] [VALIK] [VõISTLEJAD]
PROFID Rada (1): 14 KP 7,1 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 32)   2.( 41)   3.( 42)   4.( 34)   5.( 35)   6.( 36)   7.( 37)   8.( 38)   9.( 39)  10.( 40)  11.( 33)  12.( 31)  13.( 43)  14.(100)  Finish              
 1. Peep Teppo                00:54:17 12:37:24   04:10  2  09:25  2  10:52  2  16:06  1  20:00  1  25:36  1  33:30  1  36:51  1  42:20  1  45:28  1  50:02  1  51:49  1  53:01  1  54:18  1  54:17  1 00:54:17
      43                           PROFID         04:10  2  05:15  1  01:27  2  05:14  1  03:54  1  05:36  1  07:54  1  03:21  1  05:29  1  03:08  1  04:34  1  01:47  2  01:12  2  01:17  2  ??:??  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Maido Mäoma               00:59:25 12:31:50   03:57  1  09:20  1  10:46  1  16:28  2  20:27  2  26:51  2  35:14  2  40:03  2  46:53  2  50:13  2  55:20  2  57:05  2  58:12  2  59:27  2  59:25  2 00:59:25
      41                           PROFID         03:57  1  05:23  2  01:26  1  05:42  2  03:59  2  06:24  2  08:23  2  04:49  2  06:50  2  03:20  2  05:07  2  01:45  1  01:07  1  01:15  1  ??:??  1
                                                 -00:13     00:08    -00:01     00:28     00:05     00:48     00:29     01:28     01:21     00:12     00:33    -00:02    -00:05    -00:02    -00:01   
 3. Esta Tamm                 01:36:38 12:36:40   06:04  3  17:03  3  19:07  3  28:19  3  35:24  3  45:12  3  58:19  3  64:23  3  74:12  3  80:06  3  89:21  3  92:18  3  94:25  3  96:36  3  96:38  3 01:36:38
      40                           PROFID         06:04  3  10:59  3  02:04  3  09:12  3  07:05  3  09:48  3  13:07  3  06:04  3  09:49  3  05:54  3  09:15  3  02:57  3  02:07  3  02:11  3  00:02  3
                                                  01:54     05:44     00:37     03:58     03:11     04:12     05:13     02:43     04:20     02:46     04:41     01:10     00:55     00:54     00:03   
Ideaalaeg :                                       03:57     05:15     01:26     05:14     03:54     05:36     07:54     03:21     05:29     03:08     04:34     01:45     01:07     01:15     00:02   00:53:57

VõISTLEJAD Rada (2): 10 KP 4,9 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 33)   2.( 41)   3.( 42)   4.( 34)   5.( 35)   6.( 36)   7.( 39)   8.( 40)   9.( 31)  10.(100)  Finish              
 1. Eliisa Saksing Ott Karu   00:53:08 12:37:48   06:02  2  11:11  2  12:53  2  20:44  2  26:18  1  32:57  1  36:50  1  41:21  1  50:40  1  53:07  1  53:08  1 00:53:08
      47                           VõISTLEJ       06:02  2  05:09  2  01:42  1  07:51  2  05:34  1  06:39  1  03:53  1  04:31  1  09:19  3  02:27  1  00:01  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Diimar Tarajev Egert P... 01:00:57 12:20:05   05:17  1  09:21  1  11:34  1  19:01  1  29:24  2  38:58  2  45:30  2  50:01  2  58:13  2  60:54  2  60:57  2 01:00:57
      39                           VõISTLEJ       05:17  1  04:04  1  02:13  3  07:27  1  10:23  5  09:34  3  06:32  5  04:31  1  08:12  2  02:41  2  00:03  3
                                                 -00:45    -01:05     00:31    -00:24     04:49     02:55     02:39     00:00    -01:07     00:14     00:02   
 3. Inga Tairo                01:08:22 12:25:45   09:09  6  15:48  4  17:36  3  26:58  3  38:09  3  46:42  3  50:50  3  57:57  3  64:54  3  68:16  3  68:22  3 01:08:22
      60                           VõISTLEJ       09:09  6  06:39  3  01:48  2  09:22  3  11:11  6  08:33  2  04:08  2  07:07  5  06:57  1  03:22  3  00:06  6
                                                  03:07     01:30     00:06     01:31     05:37     01:54     00:15     02:36    -02:22     00:55     00:05   
 4. Jete-Mari Tormis Hans-... 01:21:47 12:24:08   09:04  5  15:58  5  19:27  6  29:47  4  40:03  4  53:01  4  60:01  4  66:47  4  77:17  4  81:42  4  81:47  4 01:21:47
      49                           VõISTLEJ       09:04  5  06:54  4  03:29  7  10:20  4  10:16  4  12:58  6  07:00  6  06:46  4  10:30  5  04:25  7  00:05  5
                                                  03:02     01:45     01:47     02:29     04:42     06:19     03:07     02:15     01:11     01:58     00:04   
 5. Liina Raidma Marvin Ti... 01:27:59 12:16:55   07:08  3  15:22  3  18:19  4  36:54  6  50:50  6  62:09  6  68:13  6  74:02  6  84:23  5  87:55  5  87:59  5 01:27:59
      51                           VõISTLEJ       07:08  3  08:14  5  02:57  6  18:35  7  13:56  7  11:19  5  06:04  4  05:49  3  10:21  4  03:32  4  00:04  4
                                                  01:06     03:05     01:15     10:44     08:22     04:40     02:11     01:18     01:02     01:05     00:03   
 6. Kati Aviste Eret Lippand  01:28:48 12:23:42   07:23  4  16:44  6  19:12  5  33:44  5  42:12  5  55:10  5  63:09  5  72:21  5  84:49  6  88:33  6  88:48  6 01:28:48
      50                           VõISTLEJ       07:23  4  09:21  6  02:28  5  14:32  5  08:28  2  12:58  6  07:59  7  09:12  6  12:28  7  03:44  5  00:15  7
                                                  01:21     04:12     00:46     06:41     02:54     06:19     04:06     04:41     03:09     01:17     00:14   
 7. Eveli Pärna Eliise Laur   01:57:13 12:20:11   18:18  7  27:39  7  30:02  7  46:13  7  54:42  7  65:55  7  71:37  7 101:00  7 113:14  7 117:14  7 117:13  7 01:57:13
      48                           VõISTLEJ       18:18  7  09:21  6  02:23  4  16:11  6  08:29  3  11:13  4  05:42  3  29:23  7  12:14  6  04:00  6  ??:??  1
                                                  12:16     04:12     00:41     08:20     02:55     04:34     01:49     24:52     02:55     01:33    -00:02   
Ideaalaeg :                                       05:17     04:04     01:42     07:27     05:34     06:39     03:53     04:31     06:57     02:27     00:01   00:48:32

HARRASTAJAD Rada (3): 7 KP 2,9 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 31)   2.( 41)   3.( 34)   4.( 40)   5.( 42)   6.( 43)   7.(100)  Finish              
 1. Lembit Nöps               00:32:50 12:46:21   03:57  1  06:53  1  15:50  1  19:20  1  27:04  1  30:39  1  32:45  1  32:50  1 00:32:50
       0                           HARRASTA       03:57  1  02:56  2  08:57  1  03:30  1  07:44  1  03:35  2  02:06  6  00:05  6
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Mihkel Tormi Poolak He... 00:41:40 12:12:20   05:22  6  09:37  6  19:58  4  23:50  2  34:32  2  39:35  2  41:35  2  41:40  2 00:41:40
      20                           HARRASTA       05:22  6  04:15  7  10:21  3  03:52  2  10:42  5  05:03 11  02:00  5  00:05  6
                                                  01:25     01:19     01:24     00:22     02:58     01:28    -00:06     00:00   
 3. Ülle Põldoja              00:43:24 13:06:32   04:49  3  08:24  3  20:32  5  25:30  5  35:42  4  40:49  4  43:22  3  43:24  3 00:43:24
       0                           HARRASTA       04:49  3  03:35  5  12:08  9  04:58  9  10:12  4  05:07 13  02:33  8  00:02  2
                                                  00:52     00:39     03:11     01:28     02:28     01:32     00:27    -00:03   
 4. Anneli Jaanus Helen Pa... 00:43:35 12:13:28   05:31  8  08:58  5  19:08  2  25:19  4  35:21  3  40:10  3  43:33  4  43:35  4 00:43:35
       4                           HARRASTA       05:31  8  03:27  4  10:10  2  06:11 11  10:02  3  04:49  7  03:23 15  00:02  2
                                                  01:34     00:31     01:13     02:41     02:18     01:14     01:17    -00:03   
 5. Eve Arg Ingrid Jaggo      00:45:22 12:21:26   05:30  7  09:52  7  23:09 10  27:58  8  37:53  5  42:17  5  45:15  5  45:22  5 00:45:22
       7                           HARRASTA       05:30  7  04:22  8  13:17 12  04:49  6  09:55  2  04:24  3  02:58 13  00:07 10
                                                  01:33     01:26     04:20     01:19     02:11     00:49     00:52     00:02   
 6. Martti Poolak Mati Poolak 00:46:12 12:15:45   04:11  2  07:03  2  19:43  3  24:25  3  38:37  6  43:44  6  46:07  6  46:12  6 00:46:12
      18                           HARRASTA       04:11  2  02:52  1  12:40 11  04:42  5  14:12 11  05:07 13  02:23  7  00:05  6
                                                  00:14    -00:04     03:43     01:12     06:28     01:32     00:17     00:00   
 7. Siim Laur                 00:47:09 12:31:01   05:19  4  10:58 11  21:36  9  27:02  7  41:39  9  45:05  7  46:57  7  47:09  7 00:47:09
      63                           HARRASTA       05:19  4  05:39 14  10:38  4  05:26 10  14:37 12  03:26  1  01:52  3  00:12 16
                                                  01:22     02:43     01:41     01:56     06:53    -00:09    -00:14     00:07   
 8. Tauri Arlet Allan Merl... 00:48:18 13:13:03   05:55 11  10:25  9  21:04  6  29:49  9  41:09  7  45:41  8  48:19  8  48:18  8 00:48:18
      23                           HARRASTA       05:55 11  04:30  9  10:39  5  08:45 14  11:20  7  04:32  5  02:38 10  ??:??  1
                                                  01:58     01:34     01:42     05:15     03:36     00:57     00:32    -00:06   
 9. Reemo Kristel Liselle ... 00:48:56 12:21:02   06:13 13  13:17 14  25:09 11  29:58 10  41:31  8  46:10  9  48:49  9  48:56  9 00:48:56
      21                           HARRASTA       06:13 13  07:04 17  11:52  8  04:49  6  11:33  8  04:39  6  02:39 11  00:07 10
                                                  02:16     04:08     02:55     01:19     03:49     01:04     00:33     00:02   
10. Kuldar Elena Kätlin Al... 00:50:49 12:16:20   07:28 16  14:41 17  25:26 12  32:06 11  42:48 10  47:41 10  50:40 10  50:49 10 00:50:49
      16                           HARRASTA       07:28 16  07:13 18  10:45  6  06:40 12  10:42  5  04:53  8  02:59 14  00:09 14
                                                  03:31     04:17     01:48     03:10     02:58     01:18     00:53     00:04   
11. Dana Pudane Šarlotte S... 00:54:44 12:34:32   05:34  9  08:50  4  21:20  7  25:53  6  47:38 12  52:39 12  54:38 11  54:44 11 00:54:44
       5                           HARRASTA       05:34  9  03:16  3  12:30 10  04:33  4  21:45 19  05:01 10  01:59  4  00:06  9
                                                  01:37     00:20     03:33     01:03     14:01     01:26    -00:07     00:01   
12. Merilin Kirsipuu Robin... 00:54:51 12:14:47   05:21  5  10:39 10  21:26  8  35:07 12  46:54 11  51:57 11  54:43 12  54:51 12 00:54:51
      19                           HARRASTA       05:21  5  05:18 12  10:47  7  13:41 17  11:47  9  05:03 11  02:46 12  00:08 13
                                                  01:24     02:22     01:50     10:11     04:03     01:28     00:40     00:03   
13. Erkki Kristel Oskar Ha... 01:01:48 12:16:52   06:00 12  10:06  8  32:50 15  36:54 13  55:03 14  59:56 13  61:46 13  61:48 13 01:01:48
       6                           HARRASTA       06:00 12  04:06  6  22:44 19  04:04  3  18:09 16  04:53  8  01:50  1  00:02  2
                                                  02:03     01:10     13:47     00:34     10:25     01:18    -00:16    -00:03   
14. Kerli Kesler Kregor Mo... 01:03:22 12:26:21   05:54 10  11:11 12  27:15 13  39:38 14  54:20 13  60:11 14  62:44 14  63:22 14 01:03:22
      14                           HARRASTA       05:54 10  05:17 11  16:04 14  12:23 15  14:42 13  05:51 15  02:33  8  00:38 19
                                                  01:57     02:21     07:07     08:53     06:58     02:16     00:27     00:33   
15. Joonas  Eliis Aviste K... 01:04:19 12:14:20   10:17 19  15:32 18  35:38 17  40:29 16  57:58 15  62:25 15  64:16 15  64:19 15 01:04:19
      11                           HARRASTA       10:17 19  05:15 10  20:06 17  04:51  8  17:29 15  04:27  4  01:51  2  00:03  5
                                                  06:20     02:19     11:09     01:21     09:45     00:52    -00:15    -00:02   
16. Eve Kaarel Mardo Grete... 01:11:33 12:31:46   06:18 14  13:11 13  33:08 16  40:14 15  60:18 16  66:26 16  71:23 16  71:33 16 01:11:33
       8                           HARRASTA       06:18 14  06:53 16  19:57 16  07:06 13  20:04 17  06:08 17  04:57 19  00:10 15
                                                  02:21     03:57     11:00     03:36     12:20     02:33     02:51     00:05   
17. Egle Kiur Kaspar Mölder   01:12:38 12:17:18   07:06 15  13:27 15  35:59 18  49:03 17  63:02 17  68:54 17  72:24 17  72:38 17 01:12:38
      46                           HARRASTA       07:06 15  06:21 15  22:32 18  13:04 16  13:59 10  05:52 16  03:30 17  00:14 18
                                                  03:09     03:25     13:35     09:34     06:15     02:17     01:24     00:09   
18. Andres Kerri Gertrud L... 01:19:35 12:12:23   08:44 18  22:26 19  37:46 19  53:38 19  69:29 18  75:42 18  79:23 18  79:35 18 01:19:35
       2                           HARRASTA       08:44 18  13:42 19  15:20 13  15:52 18  15:51 14  06:13 18  03:41 18  00:12 16
                                                  04:47     10:46     06:23     12:22     08:07     02:38     01:35     00:07   
19. Elmo Marten Eliise Kaire  01:21:12 12:24:38   07:55 17  13:29 16  30:01 14  49:07 18  70:07 19  77:40 19  81:05 19  81:12 19 01:21:12
      61                           HARRASTA       07:55 17  05:34 13  16:32 15  19:06 19  21:00 18  07:33 19  03:25 16  00:07 10
                                                  03:58     02:38     07:35     15:36     13:16     03:58     01:19     00:02   
Ideaalaeg :                                       03:57     02:52     08:57     03:30     07:44     03:26     01:50     00:02   00:32:18

LAPSED Rada (4): 4 KP 1,3 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 41)   2.( 42)   3.( 43)   4.(100)  Finish              
 1. Mihkel Märks              00:15:37 12:33:09   05:06  1  07:52  1  12:45  1  15:29  1  15:37  1 00:15:37
      64                           LAPSED         05:06  1  02:46  2  04:53  2  02:44  1  00:08  5
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Rasmus Robin              00:17:53 12:14:36   06:25  2  09:33  2  14:58  2  17:48  2  17:53  2 00:17:53
       0                           LAPSED         06:25  2  03:08  4  05:25  3  02:50  2  00:05  3
                                                  01:19     00:22     00:32     00:06    -00:03   
 3. Marit Maris               00:21:04 12:11:23   09:18  9  12:09  5  18:35  6  22:15  6  21:04  3 00:21:04
      56                           LAPSED         09:18  9  02:51  3  06:26  8  03:40  7  ??:??  1
                                                  04:12     00:05     01:33     00:56    -01:19   
 4. Rein Mardo Egert Ernit... 00:21:15 12:31:21   07:02  3  10:32  3  16:59  3  20:59  3  21:15  4 00:21:15
      37                           LAPSED         07:02  3  03:30  8  06:27  9  04:00 14  00:16  9
                                                  01:56     00:44     01:34     01:16     00:08   
 5. Marten Sander             00:21:31 12:23:10   08:28  5  11:52  4  17:34  4  21:27  4  21:31  5 00:21:31
      58                           LAPSED         08:28  5  03:24  7  05:42  4  03:53 12  00:04  2
                                                  03:22     00:38     00:49     01:09    -00:04   
 6. Tauno                     00:22:16 12:22:28   09:13  7  12:27  6  18:28  5  22:10  5  22:16  6 00:22:16
      59                           LAPSED         09:13  7  03:14  5  06:01  6  03:42  8  00:06  4
                                                  04:07     00:28     01:08     00:58    -00:02   
 7. Johannes Keiti            00:24:03 12:14:13   07:59  4  14:33  9  20:43  7  23:45  7  24:03  7 00:24:03
      52                           LAPSED         07:59  4  06:34 16  06:10  7  03:02  3  00:18 11
                                                  02:53     03:48     01:17     00:18     00:10   
 8. Miia Ain Reet Joolep T... 00:24:37 12:25:35   11:26 12  15:09 10  21:03  8  24:18  8  24:37  8 00:24:37
      34                           LAPSED         11:26 12  03:43  9  05:54  5  03:15  5  00:19 14
                                                  06:20     00:57     01:01     00:31     00:11   
 9. Emma Mario Ebe            00:26:15 12:23:49   08:43  6  14:04  8  21:40 10  25:57  9  26:15  9 00:26:15
      26                           LAPSED         08:43  6  05:21 12  07:36 14  04:17 15  00:18 11
                                                  03:37     02:35     02:43     01:33     00:10   
10. Lenna Kibal Mari Saar ... 00:26:33 12:22:34   09:13  7  15:30 12  22:30 11  26:15 10  26:33 10 00:26:33
      30                           LAPSED         09:13  7  06:17 15  07:00 13  03:45  9  00:18 11
                                                  04:07     03:31     02:07     01:01     00:10   
11. Ellu Lippand Anu Lippa... 00:27:08 12:22:10   10:35 11  13:51  7  21:34  9  26:59 11  27:08 11 00:27:08
      25                           LAPSED         10:35 11  03:16  6  07:43 15  05:25 16  00:09  6
                                                  05:29     00:30     02:50     02:41     00:01   
12. Maret Einola Marite Ma... 00:29:08 12:19:41   12:02 13  18:01 13  24:58 12  28:52 12  29:08 12 00:29:08
      32                           LAPSED         12:02 13  05:59 14  06:57 12  03:54 13  00:16  9
                                                  06:56     03:13     02:04     01:10     00:08   
13. Noora Li                  00:31:54 12:19:00   09:34 10  15:25 11  27:35 13  31:23 13  31:54 13 00:31:54
      57                           LAPSED         09:34 10  05:51 13  12:10 16  03:48 11  00:31 16
                                                  04:28     03:05     07:17     01:04     00:23   
14. Anna-Liza Jaska           00:39:43 12:13:01   29:23 16  31:21 16  36:10 14  39:31 14  39:43 14 00:39:43
      24                           LAPSED         29:23 16  01:58  1  04:49  1  03:21  6  00:12  7
                                                  24:17    -00:48    -00:04     00:37     00:04   
15. Liina Helmoja Janis Da... 00:41:04 12:13:35   25:44 14  30:49 14  37:30 15  40:41 15  41:04 15 00:41:04
      31                           LAPSED         25:44 14  05:05 11  06:41 10  03:11  4  00:23 15
                                                  20:38     02:19     01:48     00:27     00:15   
16. Marta Aaro Regina         00:41:48 12:13:13   26:01 15  30:53 15  37:48 16  41:34 16  41:48 16 00:41:48
      33                           LAPSED         26:01 15  04:52 10  06:55 11  03:46 10  00:14  8
                                                  20:55     02:06     02:02     01:02     00:06   
Ideaalaeg :                                       05:06     01:58     04:49     02:44     00:04   00:14:41

VALIK ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus               
 1. Ingrid Ranna              01:46:32 12:30:41   11:24  21:58  25:35  28:55  31:36  46:20  55:31  62:33  76:56  94:00 100:13 106:16 106:27 106:32 01:46:32 13p
      42                           VALIK          11:24  10:34  03:37  03:20  02:41  14:44  09:11  07:02  14:23  17:04  06:13  06:03  00:11  00:05
                                                  [32 ]  [31 ]  [43 ]  [41 ]  [42 ]  [40 ]  [39 ]  [36 ]  [35 ]  [34 ]  [33 ]  [100]  [44 ]Finish     =13
 2. Mare Kitsnik              01:46:44 12:30:39   11:36  22:30  26:00  29:05  32:04  48:01  55:43  62:41  77:02 100:48 106:41 106:44 01:46:44 11p
       0                           VALIK          11:36  10:54  03:30  03:05  02:59  15:57  07:42  06:58  14:21  23:46  05:53  00:03
                                                  [32 ]  [31 ]  [43 ]  [41 ]  [42 ]  [40 ]  [39 ]  [36 ]  [35 ]  [33 ]  [100]Finish     =11
 3. Ain Evelin Avi Mattias... 01:09:10 12:24:23   05:23  08:11  17:37  26:44  38:42  44:55  51:20  62:18  63:52  69:04  69:10 01:09:10 10p
      45                           VALIK          05:23  02:48  09:26  09:07  11:58  06:13  06:25  10:58  01:34  05:12  00:06
                                                  [31 ]  [33 ]  [34 ]  [35 ]  [36 ]  [39 ]  [40 ]  [42 ]  [41 ]  [100]Finish     =10
 4. Aivo Anu Saara Brita N... 01:10:21 12:23:36   06:40  13:18  21:19  29:27  52:20  56:41  66:36  70:18  70:21 01:10:21 8p
       1                           VALIK          06:40  06:38  08:01  08:08  22:53  04:21  09:55  03:42  00:03
                                                  [31 ]  [33 ]  [34 ]  [40 ]  [42 ]  [41 ]  [43 ]  [100]Finish     =8
 5. Kert Mardo Kristel Zovo   00:35:47 12:31:06   03:48  10:42  18:46  28:07  30:20  33:01  35:42  35:47 00:35:47 7p
      15                           VALIK          03:48  06:54  08:04  09:21  02:13  02:41  02:41  00:05
                                                  [31 ]  [34 ]  [40 ]  [42 ]  [41 ]  [43 ]  [100]Finish     =7
 6. Johan Jaagup Talvis       00:42:04 12:26:15   03:43  05:57  09:33  18:36  26:26  35:20  39:12  42:04 00:42:04 7p
       9                           VALIK          03:43  02:14  03:36  09:03  07:50  08:54  03:52  02:52
                                                  [100]  [43 ]  [42 ]  [40 ]  [34 ]  [41 ]  [31 ]Finish     =7
 7. Marje Kinko Romet Arul... 01:08:26 12:13:42   08:29  12:52  16:37  31:43  36:38  60:10  68:21  68:26 01:08:26 7p
      17                           VALIK          08:29  04:23  03:45  15:06  04:55  23:32  08:11  00:05
                                                  [31 ]  [43 ]  [41 ]  [34 ]  [40 ]  [42 ]  [100]Finish     =7
 8. Kattrina Romily           01:12:09 12:10:53   01:05  17:20  21:08  23:34  27:47  43:40  49:58  72:09 01:12:09 7p
      13                           VALIK          01:05  16:15  03:48  02:26  04:13  15:53  06:18  22:11
                                                  [100]  [31 ]  [43 ]  [41 ]  [42 ]  [40 ]  [34 ]Finish     =7
 9. Reimo Znamenski Margit... 01:27:34 12:26:58   05:56  14:46  23:35  77:44  80:23  83:58  87:31  87:34 01:27:34 7p
      22                           VALIK          05:56  08:50  08:49  54:09  02:39  03:35  03:33  00:03
                                                  [31 ]  [34 ]  [40 ]  [42 ]  [41 ]  [43 ]  [100]Finish     =7
10. Helena Grete Li           02:22:43 12:12:44   20:58  31:30  52:24 108:21 126:07 134:05 142:41 142:43 02:22:43 7p
      53                           VALIK          20:58  10:32  20:54  55:57  17:46  07:58  08:36  00:02
                                                  [31 ]  [41 ]  [34 ]  [40 ]  [43 ]  [42 ]  [100]Finish     =7
11. Kaidi                     01:06:35 12:19:11   04:09  07:10  11:22  16:00  35:10  58:00  61:26  66:35 01:06:35 6p
      54                           VALIK          04:09  03:01  04:12  04:38  19:10  22:50  03:26  05:09
                                                  [100]  [43 ]  [41 ]  [42 ]  [40 ]  [31 ]  [43 ]Finish     =6
12. Kaidi Katrin Tilsen Ka... 01:00:46 12:20:42   12:17  20:27  24:56  55:41  60:25  60:46 01:00:46 5p
      12                           VALIK          12:17  08:10  04:29  30:45  04:44  00:21
                                                  [31 ]  [41 ]  [42 ]  [43 ]  [100]Finish     =5
13. Paul Egert Avi            00:26:10 12:19:27   02:56  06:17  12:05  17:47  26:10 00:26:10 4p
      35                           VALIK          02:56  03:21  05:48  05:42  08:23
                                                  [100]  [43 ]  [41 ]  [42 ]Finish     =4
14. Hans Luukas               00:26:53 12:18:55   03:27  06:41  12:30  18:08  26:53 00:26:53 4p
      55                           VALIK          03:27  03:14  05:49  05:38  08:45
                                                  [100]  [43 ]  [41 ]  [42 ]Finish     =4
15. Milvi Tälli               00:48:52 12:45:54   06:53  10:54  43:37  48:45  48:52 00:48:52 4p
       0                           VALIK          06:53  04:01  32:43  05:08  00:07
                                                  [41 ]  [42 ]  [43 ]  [100]Finish     =4
16. Ivi Kärt                  01:07:19 12:26:42   06:52  19:51  63:05  67:05  67:19 01:07:19 4p
      62                           VALIK          06:52  12:59  43:14  04:00  00:14
                                                  [31 ]  [33 ]  [43 ]  [100]Finish     =4
17. Ellu Lippand Anu Lippa... 00:25:57 12:22:10   10:35  13:51  21:34  25:57 00:25:57 3p
      25                           VALIK          10:35  03:16  07:43  04:23
                                                  [41 ]  [42 ]  [43 ]Finish     =3
18. Milvi Tälli               00:47:10 12:45:54   06:53  10:54  43:37  47:10 00:47:10 3p
       0                           VALIK          06:53  04:01  32:43  03:33
                                                  [41 ]  [42 ]  [43 ]Finish     =3

© Tak-Soft 2001-2016 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.63 [2016.509] @ 2.03.2020 9:37:14 OK Ilves